Stats

May not be 100% accurate. (These values are geared not base)
NameHealthManaVitalityClass
Abbott11807278477275026
Absordex7071965827202373
Accomplice246503283749814001
Adalee185182262463766
Adult18762666105319836
aeacus84212831621905370
AerioN135536124776385088
Aethelthryth168351786852571
Aethena7533857683190704
Aethereus6118982025758
Aggregate4693450013693
Agis7813759622197381
Agnihiri29004451590393224
Aidman12132896927315182
Aildrin182082150687483456
AimBot281032147917576866
aIMI6172029807121334
AinzOoalGown127866158518444902
Airasirana3901448112863
AIRY6794982638861207270
Aislin11955495885311324
akaliam496740175109846958
akanexxx26499265748396488
Akura118450114381347212
Alchix265709301489868687
Alexi7957118005115581
alipapa8862761438
alistra331594114514560622
allmightyfio106751116138339027
Althalos131661112808357277
AlukardBG7087738540147957
Amarandus177913122100422113
Amarok156401139483435367
Ambitioon6939941778101049614
amulezing4040310310246
AMYMAYS23427072003378276
Anarisaria4487428320101514
anchorplz8822681418
Andhaka4902355049159121
Andrica439996112322664640
AngelCedee285275835
Angelique6222561416185057
Anhur347862102597553056
Anina131686100086331858
anklet290890252160795210
Annette5919733994127185
anrai12452228320181162
Apostle307230499170
Apricity468221488576592
aquarius15667863961284600
Arcadius8104529571140187
ARDTiDE11672394203305129
Argon9545430018145
ariesyeo125203142760410723
Ariyane99344110596320536
Ark244146197140638426
Arno8802741428
Arohanui431192279782990756
Artherk4072409712266
Artur554271028175989
Arylene8064353015124
Asaei149946154397458740
Asashin16314344123196
Asena131708112915357538
aSenSio159111160705480521
Astir285789341276968341
astronaut231414395192
Attraction58441031126466
Aueli362121427905
Auraz3529193330731019065
Aurri5168057547166774
ayay278821117010
Ayri126989147286421561
Ayuzawa561671153379233
Azgardious10428177469259219
baban18888123998236877
Baekho76200121402319004
Baja19451899993394504
Baki109271137000383271
Balin7260442016100
BanH341867200689743245
Bano7497463846202666
Baritus11701749615216247
Bariura12362799826323279
Baryonyx13034747804225955
bearly242272160651563574
bearybri5582360812798
beatofevil597860176068949996
Beek24942739028327483
belinos8182070017221854
Beneficent3199144756121503
Bestiarius9958229187157956
Beyond111394105094321582
bias6823771352210941
Bigbank313931229383
Bigfoot205422718974920
BioMech120086124028368142
blaireau286276156200598676
Blaziken105800133283372366
blehi10424051852
Blitzy82654130787344228
Blizzerd6313442901161211576
bluebean145480163770473020
bLUEcAT6668944440155569
blueskye281420296022873464
bluesy91672113690319052
blur385522000078552
bobobo226472222967105
boher10591863202232322
bolobolo16248413306
Bordeau10491739016182949
Boros537171503583787
bosmon4994469514384
botakhead14524725829040
botaks15606034497225054
botakyy9802862222222472
Bowflex210405140520491445
boxtop21567527260270195
brinx8134234756150854
brogan146050370859887768
Brutix12883681471291778
Bryggen114721741546302
buda118468140144398756
Bugatti102439123656349751
bugsf5034118
bugsk4836120
bunk2870482912528
BunnyIsLand6659669164204924
bunt5286662809178484
cache9997383768267509
Cadhla148223150762449747
CAerus3352425611864
Cairo219445184744588933
Caitrin303927155515614957
CamusBR9988795236290359
Capacity19194175909343759
CapTainDadX21555660058335672
Carmina331431227794787019
carthus167508275706718920
Castard203017645558
Castrom4400773260190527
CaziaAnne7282721272
Ceasar198531630952471
Celena4502391812338
Chainchoker3763939100115839
Chameleon281322337174874
Chamiel11628028975174230
chantie3682203386861045592
charay525672089594357
CHARITIE29366374559442781
ChefboyRT20415003041
cherub7002269890209802
Chibiusa174988155138485264
chillycrab44147668657519
Chiriko181705195596572897
Chitoge160119172066504251
Chorbee7242379214826
Chryseis119925125424370773
Cinaed185989167029520047
Ciri4987360488170849
Claudine231882209735651352
CleonidaS113267115345343957
CLlCKBAIT281269819
Clorde13159464218260030
cloudian9653698436293408
Clouse5839366213163
CoCoBird251088103698458484
coffee14979660428187
Cone33504961960458969
Confidence215322359068712
Conthor3821037024112258
cookiencream119675129026377727
Copenhagen106852287356431
Corence21162541613294851
Cornelius4480944501133811
CORTEXTjR12472741337207401
Cove15306898988351044
Cratos172481141232454945
Craysia20951431921273356
CrimeS223422118001459424
Crowley12840553615235635
Crusty164761983056136
Cube5197666145184266
dabfour275321046961
dabthree279720506897
Daedolon3189942002115903
DarkenRauhl4573304214061300142
DarkLamia4607829421195
DarkMustadio192032106661335
DarkScar11403844137202312
DarkSlashx11803951449220937
Dax7215685454661812500
dblsf306530689201
dblsj4716405212820
dblsl4080401512110
deadboi334063163496674
debaser16122344005249233
Decent104495203338511171
Deel148620148924446468
Degenerate105282237671580624
Dekie185381645651450
Delmira9583356916721
Demarious4291854344151606
DemonZoro111366254111874
DemyLo5813194748681531055
DeQuil259117165548590213
dersin20954739168287883
Deshaun4560404812656
Design7252278002228526
determined272786315941904668
Deuces5326422545001041642
DevBunny4764136819121279
devel550731621187495
Devious162714110301383316
devl9320226913858
Diabio7125990592252443
DiLZ7167217741882265097
Dimes11559592039299673
DiNOnia367530779829
DinoRex119512483691
DinoRexxx6152221910590
DinoRox3976305410084
Dinosaurus4251353511321
Dione292382322475686
Dionia9717694114285404
disarray605581136931879443
Discern49772102440254652
Discourage285747249628785003
Disory179693123914427521
Ditzy9138080150251680
Doctorx476725059777
Doels29457085981466532
DontTrip7227151887176045
DootDoot408462920199248
Dopo91222053250186
DoubleMint112350101709315768
Dowa40484624152966
Draego81600961760939529
Draga11202495518303060
DrakenCast300923477499640
Drakengar28284984214451277
Drakkula617722139618896958
DrakulaBG2520738839102885
Drea155300107723370746
DrkBow8862711428
DrkOdin10979092321294432
DrkRaf6162829958121544
DuDDitS13363150266234163
Dunkel241382461573368
Durian167991184906537803
DurianCake74281171230852
Dwell58491255530959
Dynamus53549874229683956
DynatoFFee14904665536280118
Ecaterina10124509920322
eeyrie8975562217641341084
Ehxian15832386658331639
Eilyn200702101402403506
Eino138381155335449051
eiscego126440121842370124
Eist8932641421
Eldfen148338132907414152
Eleanor194136195156584448
Ellamap168535139637447809
Ellemap9489786575268047
Elrong123758139499402756
Emikoyo8817364998218169
Emiya3355736700106957
Emrakul121900122039365978
Ender160226151550463326
Entar245158235944717046
Eristoff242984257886758756
erzengel194890153331501552
Esronk16398733385
Eternalty10111991445361300271
Eternity9682491860951340439
Etna9870327799154301
Etsuko3232641706115738
Eva222121157284536689
Evangelion295324187442670208
EvilClown545572129513804598
Exception246062335171308
extenze28197753058388093
Fade40798507950956
Faeries5639233714091306741
Faifai405361917278880
FallGoR401674126769655212
fallihuba307830949266
Fantom43778463225564234
fargo7922944926820
faster298630489082
FatherTimes66652027647217
FatherTyme100716103078306872
Faux92282137551978
Feritas6890527325123555
fetch5808229614117310
FFeightBest15565096310348270
FFnine181249129468440185
ffviiibest7963352377184387
fightmejr9097422621136216
fineyard1036862521108728
Firebrand5000280760211522
Firion46015473306606766
FluffyKitty20913251313311758
foogiy577796176473930742
Forgetable10709039542186174
Foucault129678119515368708
foxbat10677550519207813
FreshMint128511105962340435
Frikin127252188204503660
Gabrel10515355189215531
gallow334042237011808064
Galvin205852032361231
Ganjalique123123131531386185
Garod3871163445351076186
Gashi13952188330316181
GeLouKO167899126581421061
gemdore5296485715010
Gerd61801209630372
GHAZ18345849506282470
Ghost15077465723282220
Giani79771005728091
GiggIes221232205966241
Giggles279806240963761732
Gigia278021787136
Gigib217720766329
gigid215121276405
Gildain66476127603321682
Giller221001198871618743
Gilles11177052095215960
Ginzo10296274507251976
Glyphus14459500324465
Goji10806232019172100
GOJiRA20751488970385454
GoldenSword41879575853395
Gonewild3365593359501008459
Goodey7582690763257352
GoodTouch10567177783261237
Gorix107468119366346200
Graig37000199972569945
GreatGatsby530304147124824552
Greg5633383083381180014
Grenade5559625415106426
grew198696132545463786
Grimoires11871279830278372
Grinch186027120075426177
GrnArrow7730871242219792
gsfholder306130409141
Hadok5641125043106497
Haeven274793147845570483
Haisley171951861554425
HapIo298097124088546273
Haremtwo367431139900
Harmonia5612363312878
HarryTipper129776165554460884
Hashish5613950418156975
Hatum8234721822670
Haunte10951447440204394
hear292327498421
hector5508254461471443119
Heimskringla8853493056274646
Hermeline4743813521013
Hideki7307487071247216
HideMePls4430742284128875
Hiroshima96651812045905
Historia140961157819456599
HobbitXZ11169750546212789
Hofath5328683010761135020
hohofive366818107288
Holly2539524713033
Hoshi37592639474454874
hotcocoa243551063345621
Hotts90400144789379978
howLreturns40456727396459359
Hoyd124659102603329865
huhuman1062826283681119562
Humku195009217012629033
hunnibun261657173987609631
huskar9472612221716
HwDoYouDO272320706863
Hybrids7474446542167828
Hyoryn30082680399461624
Hypha14645157519261489
iBlind280673144074568821
icastspells7477452690180154
icefrog6224472915682
iddqd4528032058
idkfa260912535115
Ignys4990772330194567
ihturnitee19517114672224515
iLucifer67901021427218
impunetoo261493601698181
Incor21225786937386131
Indiah4592390112394
indubitably4035408712209
infallible13322669848272922
Innika8094671159223264
Insect23225168093368437
iNVICTA10326937951179171
ipomoea47881375132290
IroNsiDe12950547373224251
itisknown370630129730
Jackah4243542997128429
JacquesGusto6243657555177546
Jaden10166331021163705
jadestar65913102086270085
Jador194241199488593217
Jakobe70841534637776
Jannaaven124353109482343317
Jaquies431252290088925
Jastrid7469780158235013
Jaunis8390427815139534
JawaJuice108747189534487815
Jaylen5130450014130
jbmorgan13786315420094
Jehuty56811063226945
jellypunch407571111045629661
Jennay12550170742266985
Jeorge9522269311233844
Jermaine9257562437217449
Jerr17199120159257517
Jerrica511771686284901
Jerry4667733024791071731
JewelStar179397134424448245
Jiima429281200866944
Jin302533169119640771
JKUR3945138812117075
jogal19982451109302042
JohnDavid11044241952
Jokerit39893485273693
Joneleth226708195524617756
JonnyDiggler179411191437562285
Josefina145075115635376345
Jostedal117408104421326250
juicegoose6075122531341113780
JuiceOrtiz327886208779745444
jumboshrimp18012137220254561
JUNGO25775760872379501
junkiiejunk21171622441
junkrat21403951775317589
justalyne235300148219531738
Justen13057677463285502
kaeles10432455019532
kahn117764141357400478
KAIA3574331010194
Kaison9407311310531202837
kakashijutsu4220352311266
Kalessi165717189150544017
KalibZandor128827104308337443
Kalldrea181633187864557361
Kallina330454329590989634
kao161665120945403555
Kaoriwinter9114569375229895
Karmah230525291578813681
Karuga110655150703412061
KASHTONS9239383182258757
Kathrine8293621372651103892
Katsuo8515394039273231
KazhubFour312311135349
Kazhubseven263821466930
KazHubThree319511365467
Kazuhiro229691182758595207
Kazuo6244831822880
Kedian4161731774105165
KefLa137514160089457692
Keid11153889428941
Keishiay93937103153300243
Keldhar9097065624222218
KenTing11297891729131
Keoni4084353011144
keran7656097863272286
Kerii4823749723147683
keroppii373621606069482
KetviSanh5119084996221182
KevinL200058165324530706
Khadul175919130937437793
Khamelia5608345412516
KHARN185386112461410308
khazuma14289747209237315
KiddioTic145946113071372088
Kief7988484552248988
kiLz8195003340011487502
kincaid254951198295651541
Kirosuko8389635121091
kittya269320966885
KittyB274420996942
Kittyc277421137000
kittyd274721437033
klilyn11413878523271184
klode10880639023660
KnightOfGood1796546072110109
Kohoro7504113024101089
Korvyn9704183726264493
KoS5553780767217071
KOveras14685162500
Kozzy6661660583187782
Kraden104106120239344584
Kraiton138056161655461366
Kravei3852366711186
Kreed12601614920155856
Krelian78001000527810
Kryoex4287869203181284
Krystalynn10383039354182538
KuJJo10252515233132991
KUKUKUKU99085133795366675
Kured9134481827254998
Kuroichi312163112043536249
kurtanglex6397351527167027
kurz10163701756
Kuwabara324781133496591773
Kylah6229339918142129
Kyoconishi91529104380300289
Kysel8802701420
kysin169662204167577996
Kyudo155081160596476273
Lacan9917043024185218
LadyLuna17821422066
LadyLux4788525515298
LadyNox4567643304132284
Lag440176182668805512
Lancelot14638133086212553
Lander167228257322
Lapide3140553914218
Lasius404036245825895686
Laurier6342462283187990
Lawn12085238517197886
Lazerus10380160232224265
leaves173003133289439581
leaving221613137280496173
LeCarre7304966383205815
lee5191833094001137983
LeeLeo5302656118165262
Leemon182566202076586718
Legionzx195786150907497600
Legon6889661480191856
Lekeishia6605676114218284
Lemmy183514129423442360
Lethal713291133154979599
LevelUpBank374930459839
LianG191642112561414
liangx8890371281231465
Libby7104823817118682
Lights145771175156496083
lightstar206792102257411306
LightYagami10988784626680
lilbitomayo4985827221529
Lillysky4777044091135952
Linkus140594150064440722
Linsay171139182475536089
Liquidator6566922925024
Listrom43587162992561855
LiuBei4244973323710
lordduo3131384210815
lordjay5159325223
lordrog12238893001
Loreei4462287110204
Lotser576116559071
louche311173105054521281
Lovely7128127829126939
Lozenge98128130459359046
lucchian11250746926188
Lucie116915120402357719
Luciferr21237578932815
Lunam18839966359321117
Lux381145136417653979
LYCRA10837321319151011
Lyme174845141560457965
LYON4003253405146842
Madori195462151299498060
maelstroven106671236235391
Maglor14002192806325633
maiku12002557823158
Maim363662637089106
Maiya13954099004337548
makiz41666049841516342
Makonn5653840554137646
Malacath73111152330357
Malika16447931935085
Malldrea250399118939488277
Manaphobic6300369290201583
Mangochutney35181347530468
Marcia116506122677361860
MarcNemesis72020160521393062
Marcosis7144385168241779
mardara4069828220633
Maribel115301103324321949
MarkieOKeefe520501288377816
Marnie206617705606
Masqurade141505134838411181
Matayo7035534659139673
Mavrik353952186711727374
mCaster54342122024298390
mccabe16207197076356223
mccree325355250364826083
Meaghan157992262361045
medicineman139584106754353092
mefren5210435213914
Megalodon544406224649993704
menapaine7346383864241191
Mentha9665364347225347
Merc493001050570310
Merisa237618133257504132
Metoyou350520767657
Metzli12408668055260196
Mezurak193270145501484272
Miach6518738250141687
Michelangelo5014831467
michiel4901448022145058
micus13880467323226
MillCityGmr8229647451177198
minti7430320913848
Mintofkali142472125692393856
Misericordia413492580992967
Mishaela114561677845012
Mithos286952648581665
Mixie6850327376123255
Mizore14776878549304866
mochimonster207596224168655932
Moint9855370386239325
Moldavite134011376340927
Moogle513688129913773514
Mordikai6595730900127757
Morgoth423282838299092
Morossoo8784981136250121
Morriganstar5107051320153710
Morro5140741754134915
Morthoc7162486548244720
Mortsil7045071621213692
Mouar6445150933166317
Moxi10039875608251614
Mrboom129891112885355661
MrGin160566133077426720
MrHealerBoy14768385830319343
MrTaylor7363768928211493
MuadDib8492310214696
muff411663247000905663
mumiz134456132559399574
Mustadio5764062512182664
Musume5333050664154658
Mutagen7281354814377
MysticDawn145886207857561600
mystixjackal220071181634583339
Mythology8795591020615
Myths161013136753434519
Naena615455171694958843
NaEnUr8013343014873
Naeva323224163551650326
Nahz7514387632250407
NailPolish4109355111211
naleana185574167533520640
nasi212507274306761119
Naskared334758148413631584
Nastascha5552550416560
nave6796632855133676
NekoKen531524220545972614
Nessie179575226856633287
NewStar11635212205
Nezam516668156617829902
Niarch120003139320398643
Nick9156734117159801
NiGhT9485842829180516
Nightwolf10580429846165496
Nila200243296900794043
Nioreh338570133247605064
NoirBato182621315544572
NoirGato24411887879419876
Nostar5012356062162247
NotFemale3951355511061
notvorlof530330172087874504
notw8483492618335
Nunya8675071636230022
NyoeZ165769127766421301
Nyoka7080369997210797
obvious405194251510908214
occulor5134443779138902
Odalys12189854331230560
OddSocks210331200245037
Odins11508835534186156
Olberic4665273710139
OliveOyl3148596815084
OmegaShenron102431161211424853
Omi171877147565467007
omnis18435996819377997
OnTime6054458315220
OPALI35807636889431854
Ophilia7824258100194442
Orynge8204053305188650
outmodd83420129083341586
Pahzuzu9291685923009
palantir18403125238234507
Palmer165152232861171
PAPILLON168551153967476485
Paragorn57351198429703
Paragraph8262091244
PartyAnimal9530705023630
PartyMafia8374760923592
paste5606912623858
pastel332809115627564063
Paxon148971159423467817
Peachy8548662121790
Peanut11825756006230269
PedroGomez414714149
Peisha6926367480204223
pelican139047151348441743
PennyWiz274821106968
Perspective123811613560
Petetree14409266709277510
Pettersson11903194540308111
PhantomScar3926822420374
phase54079863402667602
Phelan20061170259341129
phil84911103230555
Phophet13613495137326408
Phorkys124711601844507
Phyco5588942841141571
Pinkmist3477406911615
pinwheel8012566329212783
pirdie152752129007410766
PizzaRolls376727679301
Platau261144222547706238
plumbus7426032914201325443
Pluto136804124699386202
Pogba250141254883759907
Pollex21316518306249777
poly7321928825897
Popoff291629448804
Porch7330437916088
porcupine23459349284333161
prehoge117761143234640
PrettySweet6781843276154370
prizthor3412544713123551
Pro56675110614277903
Probe154211383818
PROGTHOR105671403438635
PRyamus9031642103501323864
PureMustadio395327659483
Purson66221380634234
Pyrotice3750431212374
qauzz8064239006158654
qianli369830909878
QooA7266812088
QooPeachs171854161670495194
qTeddy4524177804200849
Quantum851849786511009151
Quesa4290551512145929
Quirk172477130032432541
Quiver111774125442362658
Raah21351636014285544
Raer5653245796148124
Raesyn206511224048654607
ragnah439885167509774903
Raili495015100570696155
RainbowDemon12003747240214517
Raist5433120
Raivek322182420680630
Ralzlar13898150241239463
Rama15519716605188407
Ramia8919154533198257
RAMS34082268514477850
Ramustol508041020071204
Ranthar7501381932238877
RastaG338206168233674672
Rasty36869036905442500
raybone232046155573543192
realfaith9769644522659
Recca9754869351236250
Reckiah252309207812667933
Reclaim3793501613825
redcard136032115306366644
RedKelb8912661423
Regenerate27319396635466463
regius270383308791887965
Reima178580165536509652
RelaxEnjoy467732516997111
Relimie10369623422837
Renasecond11734995116307581
Renva256095186856629807
Renvo6038935611381726169
Repertoire191639152954497547
Reskah260172986785751
retribution169955118065406085
Rezin14104343420972
ricksanchez6502384633811577000
rigermordes2458642254109094
riki125821020832998
Riner4695542209131373
RingoSparky109948101053312054
RingPolish4056332810712
Roadblock4922331911560
Robynne168098176889521876
Rocandy5292344162081361650
Roker123781102144328069
Rolgam383419116296616011
Romaisi9412086520267160
Romanov4939440168129730
Romanova8351285090253692
romeror163261834253010
Romoz10201861318224654
Rosary23287476432815
Rosy356035195581747197
roti3453683829201111208
Royalite8020850049180306
Ruddley12545381720179
Rudita6969412173041131549
Rudito405827179647765121
rurina277276829
Ryouma416486170179756844
Rythiyn3805396411733
Ryulin56849478742725978
sables4057303210121
Sabrael4961244019137650
Sachiko7932883414246156
Sacky9499679842254680
Saeix8240371099224601
sageathor4064306110186
Sagitarius159101806052030
Saligia6807445679159432
Samba5927632218571
SammyJayne263482212345688172
Sanariu28188754440390767
sanative114975113831342637
Saryia3849382311495
Sashenka9211437509167132
sata198331124914448159
saton4033441091
SauceGang128657125972380601
Sayain9748497019688
ScarBeoulve9287741724121
Scarster18868721933306
Sceptile5007470389190852
Schala6364546837157319
SCHiZO13354479919293382
Schumi17419421595217384
Scoria92758120883334524
scrat165392152002469396
SecretWishes5350759720544
Seidon27061473033416680
Selexic271138161469594076
senji13930098525336350
sensebot105713683793
Senseishun14982882732636
Sephiroth209027101851412729
Serephina6614153644173429
Sergetto60733925679245
Serion9735374008245369
Serral6734380814350
Setites6487763110841270944
Shale154431166438771
Shalena228203220863669929
Shanx15471199323353357
Shasta5607844734145546
Sheeka155674153993463660
sheeps13537846006227390
Shiantha195078152983501044
shikaix4074983636441134786
shikaixx104479126198356875
Shikiji54061121527836
shirleytan861418616
Shiroi201632347467111
Shleess10105645523015
shroud435271109031653333
Shyro163769176197516163
sick412493110717633927
sike342141147917637975
Silrenallaes5845047270152990
Silvana5573843947143632
SilverThorn21826764531347329
Sinder365902235827837556
Sindivicious9709385992269077
Sinead6747135144137759
SingleMint111739153024417787
SinteK15782736038229903
Sinthia19368748510290707
Sirea6691561055189025
SITUASIAN10647047362201194
SJCP15634134504225349
SkyFiresIII35385123968401787
Slammed13514341517218177
Slammer8508673100231286
slaphealz445148141193727534
SlashBeoulve9981383317647
Slashs12044283621287684
Slashy15524859532714
Slotyy3685317210029
slyder63075572974533
Smelt5645400513655
smutt108031080732417
Snakefinger220699120264461227
SneffeL18529119676224643
Sniperks5598960495176979
snooze107633126384360401
Snowie14171639126953
software5970702658161128702
Sokka7240116934106269
Solosyn208977179141567259
songbo4279586216003
songboz6271449177161068
Sonita88741893946752
Soru160147149957460061
Soulwings11699982043281085
SpellBinder18358764662312911
spitama105231872747977
Springy422562231686888
Srgious500124151312802748
Stahli463124256850976824
STANiSLAV4073361810164353
StarFlame233261128523490307
Starlett201927129262460451
StarMyth254818204705664228
StarNite181557144503470563
StarPhoenix157481136625430731
StarsAngel240011185173610357
StarShine4454473185231082493
StarSparkler182935146116475167
StephanieTCP88394359709
Stigander9761127019151649
Stirlen17390543328256
stonky8542385316248
Streets110540110468331476
Strixes114015118689351393
Strygwyr9413495372284878
Styrlac248739266909782557
SuikaZa257136100676458488
Suikyo191848159400510648
Sulia7293162549198029
SulkaSa6262542203421066938
SulkaSta161094181283523660
Surf7270091830256360
Suzette154648173407501462
swaRAS201050131683464416
Sylux126808190476507760
Synesis327276122050571376
Syon102751107212317175
Syphon7191583718865
Syrenese5129524989101273
Syrma7499825393125784
Sythca175991174123524237
Taichleach185318125477
Tain83490101345286180
Taise7933560174199683
takkar6707477916265
Talaofkali92171804245301
TaliesinI210822048862058
Taman215521104428424377
tanked15044073759297958
Tappas183069158638500345
Tarkwor16049251203262898
Tarvan10982227513164848
Taurael8286588820062
Tazz290434238527767488
Tear104161393738290
Telme5370385178671572772
Tempes158009142448442905
terminate4802485814518
Tesslaa206925134762476449
Thars188971772954355
thebanker4959376112481
TheChinchila28599920147001
Thedious5253668744190024
thehoff6839179696227783
themata241512994584041
TheRob17904656169291384
THExCROW206620205107616834
thorki4081346111003
Thrall51070782968676643
threemonk4744322311190
thycc9998197182294345
Tiare331706306888945482
Ticondrious265552312195889942
Tidalflame5634818522004
TigerWolf6534244711428
Timoth7581858652193122
Tiny7975538414156583
tknoodles14037334398209169
Tommar3951230833101178
Tomoko106067113559333185
tracer107530105455318440
Travler6579931111128021
Treat332572011173479
Treitus4588434249114382
TripleH20530360541326385
tron12416787168298503
Troski129677121533372743
Truchot5098677757206500
Trueski559220999790
Truhubone371830349786
Truhubthree267630268728
TryliS25095723245297447
Tsubomi9830147081192463
tubej383830349906
tubq273221066944
Tukee143346109106361558
Tuko4412663517682
Tulsimir96291557240773
Turambar153972173192500356
Turbidity295273222115739503
Turino6963252238174108
Turkin342951221670786291
Turq136724143767424258
Twinkle216191122770461731
TwinkleStar161857131149424155
twomonk3986310810202
ubbi7666879500235668
Uehara5013502515871004524
Uemorti6286585873234611
Unwise127378100428328234
UriaHeep31426594726503717
Urram21389023942
Uryu10647458617223708
usual5073507815229
Utility155634159416474466
vaas315236103446522128
vacant3237384110919
VaelS11176383306278375
VALECK31183586589485013
Valexion7800286861251724
Valhar12396541347206659
Varem13657937032397
Variden72832192516457864
Vater215250185384586018
Vaults36058753251122
Venezia15696150608258177
Verran134934180446495826
Verro199716164869529454
vesperia22294956243335435
vesran8397134697153365
vicc2894843579851005454
Vienus11602191238298497
villa281795215997713789
violet129775151076431927
Visi12710640271207648
Viveena153159116245385649
vMaXv305933288936883805
Voja9255347516205
vorlard9838182370263121
vorloaf9813936413170965
Voronwe117324159723436770
Vrotulahk6400851023166054
Vudu4729390012529
Vulture206032823877079
Vyomi121121123605368331
wakka642401782299884
War9897199990298951
WarKasta6715523517185
Warp11661785411287439
Wastedd433471205567457
Watchout21618113783
Wedges4980467714334
wejrowski10573731803
WesCole10039366556233505
Western162209136913436035
Whips5940857538174484
WhipsJr169415158070485555
Whoisonlinea8882741436
wiLtmar127992101774331540
Winrar14835682397313150
Wircher152774153884460542
witcher319783138566596915
witty10014097270294680
wizerd11494841839198626
WizGemHub284273830
Wizy306638222910752458
Wools5404597917362
woopop177560203245584050
workerlee4296320410704
Wureen20511052140309390
Wurm14132794359330045
Xaiver6123236515134262
xalienx12393025525174980
xaverine2972337161104045
Xephion128848115438359724
XephionMoon9876734882168531
Xerio93703184886463475
Xerole4415868210180578
Xfong191771152326496423
xGlorenx192001160042400
Xiamaxian75601188331326
Xiaomee8678783649254085
xiaoming4045355911163
Xielios93267151170395607
Xirog5522970202195633
Xizor62211086627953
xjunx8576790824392
xmangox4296404712390
Xonce4876076574201908
xREDSTARx117959105667329293
xshroudx350085191059732203
XTEDX237423781999380
xTokiwa11206889501291070
xutikalx20449396330397153
Yachika8453701022473
yamii40959455985
Yaoh14972224567198856
Yara9561665772227160
yarrasid190571119903430377
Yazan5601728745113507
yeomso11299036024185038
yizus15155182553316657
yloEZe50400143266590533
ysera5094513715368
YuhuanZ220362351069056
Yukii88431589440631
YumiP287271829
Zaharazade5787584903227681
Zaheer5793553190611217477
Zanah252941621057714
Zangief41679104019249717
Zareth15487727330033
zashe9641939200174819
Zayl177656161491500638
Zedonius13033079803289936
Zeldris419161908180078
Zelphus4344779519934
Zemone225022256700
zemseven4185369011565
Zephen10451083315271140
ZerA7746322237721222176
ZeratulXv79621031128584
zerg4265483613937
zerochill18204167966317973
ZeroGuxFiven9828928028388
zerowlineard314772235809786390
Zeru10000986810273629
ZeusAres144416122507389430
zeyrel22183943557308953
ZhongFou209882103067416016
zhoujielun308831159318
Zifnab6949581483232461
Ziidar139163250300639763
Zipped10562524975155575
ZoD9431282656401474408
Zoie9322186782266785
Zommari7370160557194815
zooteD418267202692823651
Zozma14279454521251836
Zurf39691229365498421




© www.vorlof.com 2010-2019.