Stats

May not be 100% accurate. (These values are geared not base)
NameHealthManaVitalityClass
aeacus84162833171907970
Aggregate4693450013693
Agis7813759622197381
Agnihiri29004451590393224
Aislin11955495885311324
akaliam496740175109846958
Alexi7957118005115581
Ambitioon6666941723101011314
Anhur347862102597553056
Apricity468221488576592
aquarius15667863961284600
ARDTiDE11672394203305129
Arohanui3904923082721007036
Artur554271178178989
astronaut231414395192
baekho74250108527291304
Baja195418100893397204
Bano7497463846202666
bearly116972106851330674
belinos8182070017221854
Beyond8749466979221452
Bigfoot205422718974920
BioMech105336121228347792
Blaziken105800133283372366
blehi10424051852
Blitzy82654130787344228
Blizzerd6303442891161208576
blueskye269870299672869214
Bowflex205705132645470995
Brutix12883681471291778
BunnyIsLand6659669164204924
CAerus3352425611864
Cairo219445184744588933
Carmina331431227794787019
carthus110508206356523220
Castard203017645558
Ceasar198531630952471
CHARITIE29366374559442781
cherub7002269890209802
chillycrab44147668657519
Ciri4987360488170849
Claudine231882209735651352
CleonidaS113267115345343957
Cone30814962235432619
Cornelius4480944501133811
CrimeS223422118001459424
Crowley12840553615235635
Daedolon3189942002115903
DarkenRauhl3909804113311213642
Deel122570141399405368
Degenerate105282237671580624
DemonZoro6771622619112954
DemyLo5813194748681531055
DeQuil259117165548590213
dersin19869733668266033
Deshaun4560404812656
Deuces5326422545001041642
DevBunny4764136819121279
Devious163664120401404466
Dimes10154584439270423
DiNOnia367530779829
Dionia9717694114285404
disarray483581128006739593
Disory179693123914427521
Ditzy9138080150251680
Doels21202081506375032
Draga5507462068179210
Drakkula616722138668894058
Durian134191181756497703
Dynamus50084858704618256
eeyrie8975562217641341084
Ehxian15832386658331639
Eist8932641421
Ellemap9489786575268047
Emrakul121900122039365978
Ender160226151550463326
Eristoff242984257886758756
Eternity9566492300271416703
EvilClown556172133113822398
extenze28197753058388093
FallGoR400474126769654012
fargo7922944926820
Faux92282137551978
fetch5808229614117310
FFeightBest15565096310348270
FFnine181249129468440185
firebrand100021783545672
Firion42795466606561166
foogiy552196184373920942
Foucault129678119515368708
gallow334386245511825408
Gerd61801209630372
GHAZ18260855506293620
Giani79771005728091
Giller204551180671565893
Ginzo10296274507251976
Goji10806232019172100
goodtouch11977190283300337
graig32860193722516045
Grinch186027120075426177
Hadok5641125043106497
Haeven246893155770558433
HapIo298097124088546273
Hashish5613950418156975
hohofive366818107288
hotcocoa243551063345621
Hotts90400144789379978
howLreturns40456727396459359
Humku148309133012414333
Hybrids7474446542167828
Hypha12320153169229539
iLucifer67901021427218
Incor21477182337379445
Innika8094671159223264
JacquesGusto6243657555177546
Jaden10166331021163705
Jador145241104538354317
JawaJuice113147192059497265
jellypunch386321106545599411
Jennay4525151992149235
Jeorge9522269311233844
Jermaine9257562437217449
Jerr17199120159257517
Jerry231575183229598033
JewelStar165947120799407545
Jin302533169119640771
JohnDavid11044241952
Jokerit39893485273693
JonnyDiggler179411191437562285
Josefina145075115635376345
JuiceOrtiz327886208779745444
kahn107514109382326278
KalibZandor128827104308337443
Kathrine8111121267651064642
Kazuhiro159191148783456757
KefLa137514160089457692
Khadul175919130937437793
Khamelia5608345412516
KHARN4393662736169408
KiddioTic9004690946271938
Kohoro7504113024101089
Kured7994485952251848
Kuroichi19351366118325749
kurtanglex6327350527164327
kurz10163701756
Kyudo100481121646343773
Lag440176182668805512
Lasius404036245825895686
Lazerus10025161872223995
leaving221613137280496173
lee5191833093001137783
Legon6889661480191856
Lethal713691139154991999
Linsay167139164025495189
Liquidator6566922925024
Lozenge98128130459359046
lucchian11250746926188
Luciferr21237578932815
Lux369645140417650479
Maglor13007177706285483
makiz41666049841516342
Malacath73111152330357
Marcia116506122677361860
MarkieOKeefe520501288377816
Mavrik353952186711727374
Meaghan157992262361045
Megalodon321606190699703004
menapaine7346383864241191
michiel4901448022145058
Mintofkali133972116692367356
Mixie10316510220520
mochimonster213596219893653382
Moogle510888147113805114
Morthoc7162486548244720
MrGin160566133077426720
MrTaylor7363768928211493
muff411663247000905663
MysticDawn139736188607516950
mystixjackal220071181634583339
naena584605173819932243
nasi218507276506771519
NekoKen519424144345808114
Nessie169090229906628902
NewStar11635212205
Nightwolf10580429846165496
Nioreh328470119522567514
notvorlof530330172087874504
notw8483492618335
NyoeZ165769127766421301
obvious413694251510916714
occulor5134443779138902
Olberic366521137891
Omi171877147565467007
OnTime6054458315220
OPALI30687637892382660
Pahzuzu9291685923009
palantir19953136738273007
PAPILLON156251140507437265
Paragraph8262091244
paste5606912623858
pastel332809115627564063
Paxon136471148223432917
Peisha6926367480204223
Petetree14409266709277510
phophet13748499537336558
pirdie152752129007410766
plumbus7626033029201368443
Pogba250141254883759907
Pollex21316518306249777
prehoge117761143234640
PrettySweet6781843276154370
prizthor3412544713123551
Probe154211383818
qauzz8064239006158654
QooPeachs171854161670495194
Quantum83919976651992501
Quiver111774125442362658
Raah21351636014285544
Raesyn191261224423640107
ragnah439885167509774903
Raili495015100570696155
Ralzlar13898150241239463
Ramia8769152933193557
rams30132231539364400
RastaG273306154033581372
raybone232046155573543192
Relimie10369623422837
ricksanchez6429384517811546500
RingoSparky4162327410710
Robynne159598176889513376
Rocandy5292344162081361650
Roker6198146144154269
Rudita5893412153041019949
Ryouma415736170404756544
Ryulin56849478742725978
Sabrael4961244019137650
Sagitarius159101806052030
SammyJayne175732151045477822
Sanariu27288764940402767
SCHiZO13354479919293382
Scoria92758120883334524
SecretWishes5888749720882
Selexic194742140288475318
Serion9735374008245369
Setites6300262396341109294
Sheeka155674153993463660
shroud29519084483464156
sick413593118217650027
Sinder365902235827837556
Sindivicious9709385992269077
Sinead6747135144137759
SinteK15782736038229903
Sinthia19368748510290707
Sirea6691561055189025
SITUASIAN10647047362201194
SJCP15634134504225349
Slammer8508673100231286
snooze107633126384360401
software5878942657161119326
Sokka7240116934106269
SpellBinder17458764662303911
spitama105231872747977
Srgious500124151312802748
StephanieTCP88394359709
Stigander9761130569158749
Styrlac248739266909782557
Surf7270091830256360
swaRAS201050131683464416
Sythca175991174123524237
Taichleach185318125477
TaliesinI210822048862058
Taman21142191153393727
tanked15044073759297958
Tazz237534226977691488
Tear104161393738290
Telme5069384920671491072
Tesslaa19482588937372699
thebanker4959376112481
TheRob15179635219222234
Ticondrious265552312195889942
Travler6579922411110621
Treitus4588434249114382
TryliS26145726045313547
Tukee124346108981342308
Turambar153972173192500356
UriaHeep31426594726503717
Urram21389023942
Utility155634159416474466
VaelS11176383306278375
VALECK29583585514466863
Vaults3558555714672
vesperia21214972243356635
Vienus11602191238298497
villa281795215997713789
violet129775151076431927
Visi12450639321203148
vMaXv305933288936883805
wakka7474025322125384
Warp11661785411287439
WhipsJr169415158070485555
Winrar14835682397313150
Wircher152774153884460542
witcher319783138566596915
Wizy306638222910752458
Wurm11277777509267795
XephionMoon9876734882168531
Xfong135271119251373773
xGlorenx192001160042400
Xielios110467142195394857
xshroudx22818130506283830
xutikalx20449396330397153
yamii40959455985
Yazan21017864038297
Zaharazade4787569203186281
Zaheer5793553190611217477
zashe9641939200174819
ZerA7626822112721185226
ZeratulXv79621031128584
ZeusAres144416122507389430
ZoD9321282667151465558




© www.vorlof.com 2010-2019.